All Categories
    Filters
    Preferences
    Search
    Service Provider: Ad Pharmacy

    PANADOL SINUS RELIEF PE 500 MG,5 MG /TABLETS /24'S (12'S BLISTER X 2)

    AED 9.00
    AED 9.50
    Paracetamol (Acetaminophen),Phenylephrine Hydrochloride
    Delivery date: 1-3 Hours

    Overview

    What does it relieve?

    • Fever
    • Headaches
    • Body aches
    • Blocked nose

    What are its features?

    Non Drowsy, Effective Relief of Cold and Flu Symptoms

    What are the ingredients?

    Active ingredient: 500mg Paracetamol, 5mg Phenylephrine HCI 

    Write your own review
    • Product can be reviewed only after purchasing it
    *
    *
    • Bad
    • Excellent
    *
    *
    *
    *

    Overview

    What does it relieve?

    • Fever
    • Headaches
    • Body aches
    • Blocked nose

    What are its features?

    Non Drowsy, Effective Relief of Cold and Flu Symptoms

    What are the ingredients?

    Active ingredient: 500mg Paracetamol, 5mg Phenylephrine HCI